live chat
Important Notification for Adda52 Users

Due to state legislations enacting anti-gambling laws, we have suspended our services and support in state of . We are evaluating the legal implications and appreciate your patience and cooperation.

If you are not in any of these states mentioned above and still receiving this message, please click here to share your location.

Tournament Details
Tournament Details
Prize
UPTO 100% Deposit Bonus
Starts01st Aug, 2018
Entry FeeNA
FormatNA

HAPPY HOURS (1st July- 31st July, 2018)

It’s time for the most awaited ‘Happy Hours’! Yes, now everyday there will be 100% Deposit Bonus on Adda52Rummy from 3 PM to 6 PM daily. All you need to is deposit cash to win instant bonus; and also get additional locked bonus.

Promotion Details:- 

PromotionEntry CriteriaDate / TimePrize
Happy HoursDepositEveryday
3 PM - 6 PM
Instant Bonus + Locked Bonus

CLUBDayBonus CodesInstant BonusLocked Bonus
RoyaleMondayRMANIC 30%500070%11667
TuesdayRTERRIFIC450010500
WednesdayRWOW40009333
ThursdayRTHUNDER35008167
FridayRFUN30007000
SaturdayRSPARK25005833
SundayRSMASH25005833
DiamondMondayDMANIC 25%400060%9600
TuesdayDTERRIFIC35008400
WednesdayDWOW30007200
ThursdayDTHUNDER25006000
FridayDFUN15003600
SaturdayDSPARK12503000
SundayDSMASH12503000
PlatinumMondayPMANIC20%350050%8750
TuesdayPTERRIFIC30007500
WednesdayPWOW25006250
ThursdayPTHUNDER15003750
FridayPFUN12503125
SaturdayPSPARK10002500
SundayPSMASH10002500
GoldMondayGMANIC15%300040%8000
TuesdayGTERRIFIC25006667
WednesdayGWOW15004000
ThursdayGTHUNDER12503333
FridayGFUN10002667
SaturdayGSPARK7502000
SundayGSMASH7502000
SilverMondaySMANIC10%200030%6000
TuesdaySTERRIFIC15004500
WednesdaySWOW12503750
ThursdaySTHUNDER10003000
FridaySFUN7502250
SaturdaySSPARK5001500
SundaySSMASH5001500
BronzeMondayBMANIC5%120020%4800
TuesdayBTERRIFIC10004000
WednesdayBWOW8003200
ThursdayBTHUNDER6002400
FridayBFUN4001600
SaturdayBSPARK2501000
SundayBSMASH2501000

Notes:
  1. Players can avail upto 100% bonus for the deposit made during the promotion period
  2. Deposits made b/w 3 PM to 6 PM everyday will be eligible
  3. Deposit code can be used only once per day
  4. User can’t redeem the amount deposited during the promotion period until next 10 days
  5. For any query please contact at info@adda52rummy.com
  6. Players must avoid unfair gameplay to qualify for the promotion

*T&C

 
 
Copyright © 2011 - 2018 adda52.com. All rights reserved
free poker online itech labs - adda52.com poker itech labs - adda52.com poker
Click to Verify - This site has chosen an SSL Certificate to improve Web site security
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES